Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Nov 26
Tue, Nov 28
MS Boys "B" Basketball vs Galloway "C"
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
JV Boys Basketball @ Mill Springs Academy
-
Mill Springs Academy, 13660 New Providence Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004, USA
MS Girls Basketball vs Galloway (B)
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
MS Boys "A" Basketball vs Galloway (B)
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Wed, Nov 29
JV Boys Basketball vs Atlanta Jewish Academy
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Atlanta Jewish Academy
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Thu, Nov 30
MS Girls Basketball vs McGinnis Woods
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
MS Boys "A" Basketball vs McGinnis Woods
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Fri, Dec 1
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Academe of The Oaks
-
Academe of the Oaks, 146 New St, Decatur, GA 30030, USA
Sat, Dec 2
Sun, Dec 3
Mon, Dec 4
JV Boys Basketball @ Cumberland Academy
-
Cumberland Academy of Georgia, 650 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328, USA
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Heirway Christian
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Heirway Christian
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Tue, Dec 5
AGS Swim Meet @ Ga Tech
-
Georgia Tech Campus Recreation Center, 750 Ferst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
MS Girls Basketball vs Heritage Prep
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
MS Boys "A" Basketball vs Heritage Prep
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Wed, Dec 6
Thu, Dec 7
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Mill Springs Academy
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Mill Springs Academy
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Fri, Dec 8
Community LS Basketball Club - 2 games
-
Howard School gym
Sat, Dec 9
Swim meet vs Mill Springs
-
Chattahoochee Gold Swim, 103 Arnold Mill Rd, Woodstock, GA 30188, USA
Sun, Dec 10
Mon, Dec 11
Tue, Dec 12
MS Girls Basketball vs Arbor Montessori
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
MS Boys "A" Basketball vs Arbor Montessori
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Wed, Dec 13
JV Boys Basketball vs The Weber School
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Varsity Boys Basketball vs The Weber School
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Varsity Girls Basketball vs The Weber School
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Thu, Dec 14
Subscribe to Alerts MS Boys "A" Basketball vs Faith Lutheran
-
The Howard School, 1192 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318, USA
Subscribe to Alerts MS Girls Basketball vs Faith Lutheran
-
The Howard School 1192 Foster Street NW, Atlanta GA 30318
Subscribe to Alerts MS Boys "B" Basketball @ Atlanta Jewish Academy "B"
-
Atlanta Jewish Academy, 5200 Northland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342, USA
Sat, Dec 16

Upcoming Events

School Year Calendar Events

Full 2017 - 2018 Calendar

Powered by Finalsite